Sammenlagt 2013

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName 6.7 7.7 18.7 20.7 21.7 1.8 3.8 4.8 17.8 18.8 31.8 Total Nett
1st Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 34.0 8.0
2nd Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0   2.0 36.0 18.0
3rd Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (10.0 OCS) 5.0 2.0 2.0 3.0   (13.0 DNC) 45.0 22.0
4th Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen (7.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 (10.0 OCS) 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0   5.0 46.0 29.0
5th Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 3.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC) 66.0 40.0
6th Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen (8.0) 7.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 6.0   (13.0 DNC) 65.0 44.0
7th Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 4.0   3.0 74.0 48.0
8th Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 5.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC   7.0 84.0 58.0
9th Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 7.0   6.0 106.0 80.0
10th Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 116.0 90.0
11th Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger 9.0 (13.0 DNC) 7.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   9.0 DNF 116.0 90.0
12th Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   4.0 121.0 95.0

6.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 7 7.0
8 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 8 8.0
9 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger 9 9.0
10 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
10 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0
10 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

7.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4 4.0
5 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 5 5.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 6 6.0
7 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 7 7.0
8 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 8 8.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
9 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0
9 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger DNC 13.0
9 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

18.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1 1.0
2 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 5 5.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 6 6.0
7 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger 7 7.0
8 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
8 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
8 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
8 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0
8 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

20.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 5 5.0
6 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 6 6.0
7 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 7 7.0
8 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
8 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
8 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0
8 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger DNC 13.0
8 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

21.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 3 3.0
4 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 4 4.0
5 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager 5 5.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 7 7.0
8 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen OCS 10.0
8 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen OCS 10.0
10 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
10 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger DNC 13.0
10 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

1.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5 5.0
6 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 13.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
7 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
7 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0
7 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger DNC 13.0
7 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

3.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 4 4.0
5 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 5 5.0
6 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 6 6.0
7 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen DNC 13.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 13.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
7 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0
7 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger DNC 13.0
7 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

4.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 4 4.0
5 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 5 5.0
6 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 6 6.0
7 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager 7 7.0
8 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 8 8.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 9 9.0
10 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 13.0
10 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger DNC 13.0
10 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

17.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 4 4.0
5 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 5 5.0
6 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 6 6.0
7 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 7 7.0
8 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
8 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
8 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0
8 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger DNC 13.0
8 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

31.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne 4 4.0
5 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 5 5.0
6 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 6 6.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 7 7.0
8 Maja FS 38 Hans Oskar Enger DNF 9.0
9 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 13.0
9 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
9 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen DNC 13.0
9 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com