Sammenlagt 2014

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName 28.6 29.6 12.7 13.7 26.7 27.7 16.8 17.8 30.8 Total Nett
1st Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNF)   (4.0) 1.0 2.0 24.0 11.0
2nd Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0   11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 41.0 19.0
3rd Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 3.0   2.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 42.0 20.0
4th Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) (11.0 DNC)   1.0 3.0 5.0 38.0 20.0
5th Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen (7.0 DNF) 1.0 7.0 3.0 1.0   6.0 (9.0 DSQ) 3.0 37.0 21.0
6th Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen (5.0) 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0   3.0 4.0 4.0 34.0 23.0
7th Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim 3.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC)   7.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 55.0 33.0
8th Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 9.0 DNF   5.0 7.0 11.0 DNC 67.0 45.0
9th Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNF   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 81.0 59.0
10th AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 82.0 60.0

28.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1 1.0
2 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 2 2.0
3 Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim 3 3.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4 4.0
5 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen DNF 7.0
7 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 11.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 11.0
7 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 11.0
7 AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg DNC 11.0

29.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim 5 5.0
6 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 11.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen DNC 11.0
6 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 11.0
6 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 11.0
6 AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg DNC 11.0

12.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 1 1.0
2 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4 4.0
5 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 5 5.0
6 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen 7 7.0
8 Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim 8 8.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 11.0
9 AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg DNC 11.0

13.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim 5 5.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 6 6.0
7 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 7 7.0
8 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 8 8.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 11.0
9 AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg DNC 11.0

26.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen 1 1.0
2 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg 5 5.0
6 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNF 9.0
6 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNF 9.0
6 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNF 9.0
9 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen DNC 11.0
9 Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim DNC 11.0

16.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen 6 6.0
7 Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim 7 7.0
8 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 11.0
8 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 11.0
8 AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg DNC 11.0

17.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1 1.0
2 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim 5 5.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 6 6.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 7 7.0
8 Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen DSQ 9.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 11.0
9 AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg DNC 11.0

30.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Holter/Jensen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 5 5.0
6 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 6 6.0
7 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen DNC 11.0
7 Anne FS 20 Gjertsen/ Augheim DNC 11.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 11.0
7 AnneLise FS44 Knut Solberg DNC 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com