Sammenlagt 2015

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName 27.06 28.06 11.07 12.07 25.07 26.07 02.08 08.08 09.08 22.08 Total Nett
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 24.0 8.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 37.0 27.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3.0 5.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 56.0 30.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen (6.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 5.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 44.0 30.0
5 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 5.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 65.0 39.0
6 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 8.0 2.0 10.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 1.0 66.0 40.0
7 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen (7.0) 6.0 (9.0) 2.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 58.0 42.0
8 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 4.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 8.0 DNF 77.0 51.0
9 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 9.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 7.0 13.0 DNC 89.0 63.0
10 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 10.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 11.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 8.0 DNF 106.0 80.0
11 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 123.0 97.0
12 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 10.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 127.0 101.0

27.06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 4 4.0
5 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 5 5.0
6 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 7 7.0
8 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 8 8.0
9 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 9 9.0
10 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 10 10.0
11 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0
11 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0

28.06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1 1.0
2 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 6 6.0
7 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 7 7.0
8 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 8 8.0
9 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 9 9.0
10 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNF 11.0
11 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0
11 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0

11.07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 5 5.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 6 6.0
7 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg 7 7.0
8 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 8 8.0
9 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 9 9.0
10 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 10 10.0
11 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 11 11.0
12 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0

12.07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 2 2.0
3 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5 5.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 6 6.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 7 7.0
8 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 8 8.0
9 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 9 9.0
10 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager 10 10.0
11 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 11 11.0
12 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg 12 12.0

25.07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1 1.0
2 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 6 6.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 7 7.0
8 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 8 8.0
9 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
9 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0
9 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0

26.07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1 1.0
2 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 2 2.0
3 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4 4.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5 5.0
6 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 7 7.0
8 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
8 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0
8 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
8 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0
8 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0

02.08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 5 5.0
6 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 6 6.0
7 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
7 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
7 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
7 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0
7 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0

08.08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1 1.0
2 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 6 6.0
7 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 7 7.0
8 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 8 8.0
9 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen DNC 13.0
9 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
9 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0
9 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0

09.08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen 1 1.0
2 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 5 5.0
6 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 6 6.0
7 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 7 7.0
8 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 8 8.0
9 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen DNC 13.0
9 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
9 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0
9 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0

22.08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 5 5.0
6 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNF 8.0
6 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNF 8.0
8 Juno FS 32 Geir Gjertsen DNC 13.0
8 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
8 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0
8 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0
8 Sandø FS 24 Kjetil Dager DNC 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com