Sammenlagt 2016

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName 25.6 26.6 9.7 10.7 23.7 24.7 31.7 6.8 7.8 20.8 Total Nett
1st Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2.0 2.0 (11.0 RAF) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 48.0 18.0
2nd Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen (7.0 OCS) 3.0 (11.0 RAF) (11.0 OCS) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 48.0 19.0
3rd Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen (7.0 OCS) 4.0 (11.0 RAF) 2.0 5.5 5.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 55.5 24.5
4th Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 RAF) 1.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 63.0 26.0
5th Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 3.0 6.0 (11.0 RAF) (11.0 OCS) 5.5 4.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 64.5 29.5
6th Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 1.0 5.0 (11.0 RAF) 4.0 (8.0) 6.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 6.0 63.0 31.0
7th Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 RAF) 6.0 11.0 DNS 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 13.0 DNC 5.0 77.0 40.0
8th Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 RAF) 8.0 4.0 7.0 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 100.0 63.0
9th Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 4.0 8.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 8.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 104.0 65.0
10th Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 RAF) 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 106.0 69.0
11th Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 RAF) 7.0 7.0 9.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 112.0 75.0
12th Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 8.0 125.0 86.0

25.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 3 3.0
4 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 4 4.0
5 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen OCS 7.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen OCS 7.0
7 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
7 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen DNC 13.0
7 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
7 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0
7 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

26.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 5 5.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 6 6.0
7 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNF 8.0
8 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
8 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen DNC 13.0
8 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
8 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0
8 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

9.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen RAF 11.0
1 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen RAF 11.0
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen RAF 11.0
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter RAF 11.0
1 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen RAF 11.0
1 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen RAF 11.0
1 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle RAF 11.0
1 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen RAF 11.0
1 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen RAF 11.0
1 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow RAF 11.0
11 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
11 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

10.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 4 4.0
5 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 5 5.0
6 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 6 6.0
7 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 7 7.0
8 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 8 8.0
9 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen OCS 11.0
9 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen OCS 11.0
11 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
11 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

23.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 4 4.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5 5.5
5 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 5 5.5
7 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 7 7.0
8 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 8 8.0
9 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 9 9.0
10 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNS 11.0
11 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
11 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

24.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 3 3.0
4 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 4 4.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 6 6.0
7 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 7 7.0
8 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 8 8.0
9 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 9 9.0
10 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 10 10.0
11 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
11 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

31.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 4 4.0
5 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 5 5.0
6 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 6 6.0
7 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNF 8.0
8 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen DNC 13.0
8 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
8 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen DNC 13.0
8 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0
8 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

6.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen 5 5.0
6 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen DNC 13.0
6 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
6 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
6 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
6 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
6 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0
6 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

7.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 4 4.0
5 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 6 6.0
7 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle DNC 13.0
7 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen DNC 13.0
7 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
7 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
7 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0
7 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0

20.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Styggen FS 12 Olaf Engelhardtsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Tellef FS 42 Bjørn Thelle 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Holter/ Jensen 6 6.0
7 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 7 7.0
8 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne 8 8.0
9 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 13.0
9 Futt FS 35 Bjørn Aslaksen DNC 13.0
9 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
9 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 13.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 13
DNFStarted but did not finish 8
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 11
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies
RAFRetired after finishing 11



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com