Sammenlagt 2017

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName 24.6 8.7 9.7 15.7 16.7 22.7 23.7 5.8 6.8 26.8 Total Nett
1st Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen (6.0) 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 29.0 17.0
2nd Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 38.0 19.0
3rd Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2.0 (7.0) 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 32.0 20.0
4th Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 39.0 21.0
5th Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNF 66.0 40.0
6th Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 77.0 51.0
7th Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 8.0 3.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 4.0 85.0 59.0
8th Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 7.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 95.0 69.0
9th Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 9.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 119.0 93.0
10th Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 123.0 97.0
11th Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 124.0 98.0
12th AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 125.0 99.0

24.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl 5 5.0
6 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 6 6.0
7 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 7 7.0
8 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 8 8.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 9 9.0
10 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
10 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
10 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

8.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 7 7.0
8 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 8 8.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
9 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
9 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
9 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

9.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 4 4.0
5 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl 5 5.0
6 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 6 6.0
7 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen 7 7.0
8 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 8 8.0
9 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 9 9.0
10 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
10 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
10 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

15.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 5 5.0
6 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl 6 6.0
7 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 7 7.0
8 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg 8 8.0
9 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
9 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
9 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0

16.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 4 4.0
5 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 5 5.0
6 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne 6 6.0
7 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl 7 7.0
8 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 8 8.0
9 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
9 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
9 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
9 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

22.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 4 4.0
5 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl DNC 13.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 13.0
5 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
5 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
5 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
5 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
5 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
5 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

23.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 4 4.0
5 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter DNC 13.0
5 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl DNC 13.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 13.0
5 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 13.0
5 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
5 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
5 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
5 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

5.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 4 4.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5 5.0
6 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 13.0
7 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
7 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
7 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
7 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
7 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

6.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1 1.0
2 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 4 4.0
5 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 5 5.0
6 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter DNC 13.0
7 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
7 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen DNC 13.0
7 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
7 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
7 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

26.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 4 4.0
5 Laffen FS 17 Erik Holter 5 5.0
6 Vesla FS 9 S. og I. Karlsen 6 6.0
7 Futt FS 35 Helmer Amdahl DNF 8.0
8 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 13.0
8 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 13.0
8 Lis FS 31 Bredo Morgenstierne DNC 13.0
8 Styggen FS 12 Kristian Engelhardtsen DNC 13.0
8 AnneLise FS 44 Knut Solberg DNC 13.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 13
DNFStarted but did not finish 8



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com