Sammenlagt 2018

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName 23.6 24.6 7.7 8.7 15.7 21.7 22.7 4.8 5.8 18.8 Total Nett
1st Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 23.0 9.0
2nd Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen (5.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 25.0 16.0
3rd Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 34.0 25.0
4th Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 49.0 31.0
5th Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 1.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 56.0 41.0
6th Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 3.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 69.0 45.0
7th Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington 7.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 86.0 62.0
8th Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas (12.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 DNF 8.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNC 103.0 79.0
9th Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen 8.0 9.0 10.0 DNS (12.0 DNC) 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 104.0 80.0
10th Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 109.0 85.0
11th Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 113.0 89.0

23.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington 7 7.0
8 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen 8 8.0
9 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
9 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0
9 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

24.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 7 7.0
8 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 8 8.0
9 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen 9 9.0
10 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0
10 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

7.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington 4 4.0
5 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 5 5.0
6 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 7 7.0
8 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNF 10.0
8 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen DNS 10.0
10 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0
10 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

8.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 5 5.0
6 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 7 7.0
8 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 8 8.0
9 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen DNC 12.0
9 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0
9 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

15.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen 5 5.0
6 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington 6 6.0
7 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 7 7.0
8 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 12.0
8 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
8 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0
8 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

21.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 4 4.0
5 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 5 5.0
6 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 6 6.0
7 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak 7 7.0
8 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 8 8.0
9 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington DNC 12.0
9 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
9 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen DNC 12.0

22.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4 4.0
5 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 5 5.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak 6 6.0
7 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 7 7.0
8 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington DNC 12.0
8 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
8 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen DNC 12.0
8 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

4.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 5 5.0
6 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 12.0
6 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington DNC 12.0
6 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
6 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen DNC 12.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0
6 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

5.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 4 4.0
5 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 12.0
7 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington DNC 12.0
7 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen DNC 12.0
7 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0
7 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

18.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Fry FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 4 4.0
5 Lis FS 31 Erik Holter DNC 12.0
5 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen DNC 12.0
5 Futt FS 35 Amdahl og Lotherington DNC 12.0
5 Ewa FS 39 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 12.0
5 Vesla FS 9 Sissel og Ivar Karlsen DNC 12.0
5 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 12.0
5 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 12.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 12
DNFStarted but did not finish 10
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 10



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com