Sammenlagt 2019 Færdersnekke

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName 22.6 23.6 6.7 7.7 14.7 20.7 21.7 3.8 4.8 Total Nett
1st Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 10.0
2nd Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 (7.0) 1.0 4.0 26.0 15.0
3rd Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 1.0 32.0 22.0
4th Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3.0 (6.0) (5.0) 5.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 34.0 23.0
5th Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 57.0 35.0
6th Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 6.0 DNF 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 64.0 42.0
7th Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 89.0 67.0
8th Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 91.0 69.0
9th Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas (11.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 91.0 69.0
10th Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 94.0 72.0

22.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNF 6.0
6 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 11.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 11.0
6 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 11.0
6 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 11.0
6 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 11.0

23.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 5 5.0
6 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 6 6.0
7 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 7 7.0
8 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 11.0
8 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 11.0
8 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 11.0

6.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 3 3.0
4 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 5 5.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak 6 6.0
7 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas 7 7.0
8 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNC 11.0
8 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 11.0
8 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 11.0

7.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 5 5.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak 6 6.0
7 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNC 11.0
7 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 11.0
7 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 11.0
7 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 11.0

14.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1 1.0
2 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4 4.0
5 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 11.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl DNC 11.0
5 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 11.0
5 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 11.0
5 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 11.0
5 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 11.0

20.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 1 1.0
2 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 2 2.0
3 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 5 5.0
6 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 6 6.0
7 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 11.0
7 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 11.0
7 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 11.0
7 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 11.0

21.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 1 1.0
2 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 4 4.0
5 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 5 5.0
6 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen 6 6.0
7 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 7 7.0
8 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 11.0
8 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 11.0
8 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 11.0

3.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 4 4.0
5 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen DNF 6.0
6 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow DNC 11.0
6 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 11.0
6 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 11.0
6 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 11.0
6 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 11.0

4.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Krabben FS 2 Gunnar Serck-Hanssen 1 1.0
2 Bris FS 36 Jon Aksel Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Tora 1 FS 37 Huser/ Wilskow 3 3.0
4 Toff FS 19 Tore Marthinsen 4 4.0
5 Live FS 43 Arnt Erik Holter 5 5.0
6 Havfruen FS 28 John Lotherington og Helmer Amdahl 6 6.0
7 Wilhelmine FS 34 Ole Rasmus Robak DNC 11.0
7 Frøy FS 15 Gunnar Fredriksen DNC 11.0
7 Futt FS 35 Trond, Arild og Erling Aas DNC 11.0
7 Treåtyve FS 23 Jan Otto Svendsen DNC 11.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 11
DNFStarted but did not finish 6



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com