Sammenlagt 2022 Yngling

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 3, To count: 10, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName 18.6 19.6 26.6 9.7 10.7 16.7 17.7 23.7 24.7 30.7 31.7 6.8 7.8 Total Nett
1st Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 71.0 14.0
2nd To To 416 Espen Torgersen 2.0 2.0 5.0 (11.0 DNF) 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 3.0 7.0 DNF (11.0 DNF) 2.0 3.0 2.0 70.0 40.0
3rd Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 121.0 64.0
4th Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 DNS (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 124.0 67.0
5th Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø (19.0 DNC) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 141.0 84.0
6th GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas (19.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 14.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 19.0 DNC 149.0 92.0
7th Bema 251 Peik Christensen (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 3.0 153.0 96.0
8th Comeback 415 Arno Berg (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 19.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 154.0 97.0
9th Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 182.0 125.0
10th Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 9.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 4.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 6.0 19.0 DNC 182.0 125.0
11th Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 19.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 183.0 126.0
12th Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 6.0 9.0 OCS 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 192.0 135.0
13th Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 205.0 148.0
14th   54 Notte (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 12.0 15.0 12.0 19.0 DNC 9.0 19.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 207.0 150.0
15th Eva 412 Marius Mowe (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 11.0 19.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 213.0 156.0
16th Orca 413 Erik Holter (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 214.0 157.0
17th Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 232.0 175.0
18th Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 238.0 181.0

18.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1 1.0
2 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum DNC 19.0
3 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange DNC 19.0
3 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø DNC 19.0
3 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas DNC 19.0
3 Bema 251 Peik Christensen DNC 19.0
3 Comeback 415 Arno Berg DNC 19.0
3 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
3 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie DNC 19.0
3 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen DNC 19.0
3 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
3 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
3   54 Notte DNC 19.0
3 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
3 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
3 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
3 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

19.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1 1.0
2 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 2 2.0
3 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas 3 3.0
4 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø 4 4.0
5 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum DNC 19.0
5 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange DNC 19.0
5 Bema 251 Peik Christensen DNC 19.0
5 Comeback 415 Arno Berg DNC 19.0
5 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
5 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie DNC 19.0
5 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen DNC 19.0
5 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
5 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
5   54 Notte DNC 19.0
5 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
5 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
5 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
5 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

26.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas 1 1.0
2 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum 2 2.0
3 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 3 3.0
4 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange 4 4.0
5 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 5 5.0
6 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø DNC 19.0
6 Bema 251 Peik Christensen DNC 19.0
6 Comeback 415 Arno Berg DNC 19.0
6 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
6 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie DNC 19.0
6 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen DNC 19.0
6 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
6 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
6   54 Notte DNC 19.0
6 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
6 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
6 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
6 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

9.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1 1.0
2 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl 2 2.0
3 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum 3 3.0
4 Comeback 415 Arno Berg 4 4.0
5 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas 5 5.0
6 Bema 251 Peik Christensen 6 6.0
7 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø 7 7.0
8 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange 8 8.0
9 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie 9 9.0
10 To To 416 Espen Torgersen DNF 11.0
11 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen DNC 19.0
11 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
11 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
11   54 Notte DNC 19.0
11 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
11 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
11 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
11 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

10.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum 1 1.0
2 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas 2 2.0
3 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 3 3.0
4 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl 4 4.0
5 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange 5 5.0
6 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 6 6.0
7 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang 7 7.0
8 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø 8 8.0
9 Bema 251 Peik Christensen 9 9.0
10 Comeback 415 Arno Berg DNC 19.0
10 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie DNC 19.0
10 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen DNC 19.0
10 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
10   54 Notte DNC 19.0
10 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
10 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
10 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
10 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

16.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1 1.0
2 Orca 413 Erik Holter 2 2.0
3 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl 3 3.0
4 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang 4 4.0
5 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum 5 5.0
6 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange 6 6.0
7 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø 7 7.0
8 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 8 8.0
9 Comeback 415 Arno Berg 9 9.0
10 Eva 412 Marius Mowe 10 10.0
11 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen 11 11.0
12   54 Notte 12 12.0
13 Bema 251 Peik Christensen 13 13.0
14 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas 14 14.0
15 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie DNC 19.0
15 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
15 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
15 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

17.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1 1.0
2 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl 2 2.0
3 Orca 413 Erik Holter 3 3.0
4 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang 4 4.0
5 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas 5 5.0
6 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange 6 6.0
7 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum 7 7.0
8 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 8 8.0
9 Comeback 415 Arno Berg 9 9.0
10 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø 10 10.0
11 Bema 251 Peik Christensen 11 11.0
12 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen 12 12.0
13 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie 13 13.0
14 Eva 412 Marius Mowe 14 14.0
15   54 Notte 15 15.0
16 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn 16 16.0
17 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
17 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

23.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1 1.0
2 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø 2 2.0
3 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum 4 4.0
5 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden 5 5.0
6 Comeback 415 Arno Berg 6 6.0
7 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange 7 7.0
8 Bema 251 Peik Christensen 8 8.0
9 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie 9 9.0
10 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø 10 10.0
11 Eva 412 Marius Mowe 11 11.0
12   54 Notte 12 12.0
13 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas DNC 19.0
13 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
13 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen DNC 19.0
13 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
13 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
13 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0

24.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden 1 1.0
2 Comeback 415 Arno Berg 2 2.0
3 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen 3 3.0
4 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie 4 4.0
5 To To 416 Espen Torgersen DNF 7.0
5 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange DNS 7.0
7 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland DNC 19.0
7 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum DNC 19.0
7 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø DNC 19.0
7 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas DNC 19.0
7 Bema 251 Peik Christensen DNC 19.0
7 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
7 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
7   54 Notte DNC 19.0
7 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
7 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
7 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
7 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

30.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1 1.0
2 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen 2 2.0
3 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum 3 3.0
4 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø 4 4.0
5 Comeback 415 Arno Berg 5 5.0
6 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden 6 6.0
7 Eva 412 Marius Mowe 7 7.0
8 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie 8 8.0
9   54 Notte 9 9.0
10 To To 416 Espen Torgersen DNF 11.0
11 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange DNC 19.0
11 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas DNC 19.0
11 Bema 251 Peik Christensen DNC 19.0
11 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
11 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
11 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
11 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
11 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

31.7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum 1 1.0
2 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen 3 3.0
4 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø 4 4.0
5 Comeback 415 Arno Berg 5 5.0
6 Bema 251 Peik Christensen 6 6.0
7 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn 7 7.0
8 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden OCS 9.0
9 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland DNC 19.0
9 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange DNC 19.0
9 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas DNC 19.0
9 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
9 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie DNC 19.0
9 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
9   54 Notte DNC 19.0
9 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
9 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
9 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

6.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland 1 1.0
2 Bema 251 Peik Christensen 2 2.0
3 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 3 3.0
4 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange 4 4.0
5 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas 5 5.0
6 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie 6 6.0
7   54 Notte 7 7.0
8 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum DNC 19.0
8 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø DNC 19.0
8 Comeback 415 Arno Berg DNC 19.0
8 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
8 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen DNC 19.0
8 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
8 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
8 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
8 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
8 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
8 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

7.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1 Duches 418 Gerhard Lorange 1 1.0
2 To To 416 Espen Torgersen 2 2.0
3 Bema 251 Peik Christensen 3 3.0
4 Tingeling 414 Espen K. Stokkeland DNC 19.0
4 Hotline 354 Melleby/Undrum DNC 19.0
4 Ling 420 Christian Jaksjø DNC 19.0
4 GiGazza 349 Arve Roaas DNC 19.0
4 Comeback 415 Arno Berg DNC 19.0
4 Ragazza 407 Anders Dahl DNC 19.0
4 Boda Bing 278 Henrik Vislie DNC 19.0
4 Riff Raff 410 Bent Chr. Wilhelmsen DNC 19.0
4 Lille Tokyo 419 Henrik Geelmuyden DNC 19.0
4 Kjappfot 333 Terje Wang DNC 19.0
4   54 Notte DNC 19.0
4 Eva 412 Marius Mowe DNC 19.0
4 Orca 413 Erik Holter DNC 19.0
4 Diamond Black 399 Torstein Dehn DNC 19.0
4 Pella Båt 122 Joachim Nærø DNC 19.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 19
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 7
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 9



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com